Plan sprzątania kościoła

Autor: Mateusz Łyczek - 2017-01-29 22:49:24 Zmodyfikowany: 2019-07-07 20:22:41

SPRZĄTANIE  KOŚCIOŁA - SŁAWIKÓW

sobota godz. 800

Sobota, 27.04.2019

Szefler Justyna, Dyjak Anna Kordula Edyta, Filipczyk Aneta

 

Sobota, 04.05.2019

Sochiera Brygida, Kicka Lidia, Kicka Anna, Kicka Dominika

 

Sobota, 11.05.2019

Spleśniały Agnieszka, Zaremba Renata, Lampka Kornelia, Lampka Sabina

 

Sobota, 18.05.2019

Winiarska Krystyna, Kłosek Renata, Nosol Weronika, Werner Monika

 

Sobota, 25.05.2019

Pilich Zofia, Lachowska Gabriela, Janeta Gabriela, Janeta Sonia

 

Sobota, 01.06.2019

Fitzon Irena, Krybus Dorota, Krettek Alina, Kłosek Barbara

 

Sobota, 08.06.2019

Siwoń Maria, Siwoń Karina, Maleika Daniela, Maleika Magdalena

 

Sobota, 15.06.2019

Piechulla Ewelina, Warzecha Joanna, Grabowska Sabina, Sługa Ewa

 

Sobota, 22.06.2019

Zaremba Katarzyna, Blana Urszula, Blana Izabela, Kłosek Maria

 

Sobota, 29.06.2019

Baron Sabina, Morawin Anna, Morawin Ewelina, Friedek Agata

 

Sobota, 06.07.2019

Waskin Maria, Waskin Wiktoria, Czech Barbara, Czech Katarzyna

 

Sobota, 13.07.2019

Skupch Teresa, Skupch Aneta, Grabowska Aniela, Tchórz Alina

 

Sobota, 20.07.2019

Maleika Estera, Jasny Gizela, Szubert Marzena, Posłuszny Barbara

 

Sobota, 27.07.2019

Pilich Agnieszka, Wardenga Irena, Pajunk Katarzyna, Zaremba Romana

 

Sobota, 03.08.2019

Maleika Anna, Maleika Adriana, Maleika Anna, Maleika Oliwia

 

Sobota, 17.08.2019

Grochol Helena, Werner Sybilla, Zaremba Adelajda, Rzodeczko Ilona

 

Sobota, 24.08.2019

Krybus Daniela, Krybus Irena, Wochnik Maria, Wochnik Jennifer

 

Sobota, 31.08.2019

Ignacy Mariola, Morcinek Ewelina, Komor Agnieszka, Wochnik Justyna

 

SPRZĄTANIE  KOŚCIOŁA - MIEJSCE  ODRZAŃSKIE

sobota godz. 900

 

04.05.2019   Kusmierz Barbara – Cynar Iwona

11.05.2019   Mroczko Gabriela – Mroczko Angelika

18.05.2019   Maj Monika – Dyjak Barbara

25.05.2019   Blana Eryka – Blana Anna

01.06.2019   Blana Sabina – Świentek Krystyna

08.06.2019   Mrachacz Ilona – Wałach Teresa

15.06.2019   Piechulla Teresa– Miłek Anna

22.06.2019   Miłek Irena – Miłek Anna

29.06.2019   Namysło Irena – Golasz Aldona

06.07.2019   Izaak Aneta – Ceda Anna i Blacha Małgorzata

13.07.2019   Kicler Agnieszka – Pieruszka Irena

20.07.2019   Przybyła Sabina – Przybyła Magda

27.07.2019   Podlasin Anna – Kustos Karina

03.08.2019   Sługocki Anna – Sługocki Iwona

10.08.2019   Depta Dorota – Depta Irena

17.08.2019   Bzura Janina – Bzura Katarzyna

24.08.2019   Kapica Lidia – Kapica Katarzyna

31.08.2019   Mrowiec Sylwia – Mrowiec Patrycja

07.09.2019   Pieruszka Karina – Pieruszka Adrianna

14.09.2019   Kirchniawy Maria – Kirchniawy Karolina

21.09.2019   Obrusnik Joanna – Kawulak Irena

28.09.2019   Wąsik Krystyna – Dworok Barbara

05.10.2019   Grochol Dorota – Sluga Gertruda

12.10.2019   Pieruszka Sylwia – Żydziak Krystyna

19.10.2019   Sosna Bożena – Rusz Ewa

26.10.2019   Żydziak Joanna – Żydziak Andrea

02.11.2019   Jawor Irena – Jakubczyk Małgorzata i Kamila