Plan sprzątania kościoła

Autor: Mateusz Łyczek - 2017-01-29 22:49:24 Zmodyfikowany: 2020-11-13 21:25:10

SPRZĄTANIE  KOŚCIOŁA - LASAKI

sobota godz. 800

 

Sobota, 03.10.2020

  1. Ploch Marta
  2. Krybus Karina
  3. Heidrich Izabela
  4. Walach Karina

 

Sobota, 10.10.2020

  1. Chrubasik Helena
  2. Wiesiołek Bernadeta
  3. Pendziałek Karina
  4. Pendziałek Martina

 

Sobota, 17.10.2020

  1. Bulenda Elżbieta
  2. Bulenda Emilia
  3. Sontowska Magdalena
  4. Sekuła Helga

 

Sobota, 24.10.2020

  1. Lepiorz Renata
  2. Sowa Rozwita
  3. Kałuża Klaudia
  4. Frenzel Helena

 

Sobota, 31.10.2020

  1. Bulla Magdalena
  2. Chrubasik Anna
  3. Bulla Gabriela
  4. Ksol Bogusława

 

Sobota, 07.11.2020

  1. ŻyłaMagdalena
  2. Krybus Barbara
  3. Czogalla Annelis
  4. Wańczura Małgorzata

 

Sobota, 14.11.2020

  1. Rakoczy Renata
  2. Rakoczy Gabriela
  3. Żymełka Aniela
  4. Żymełka Weronika
  5. Krybus Agnieszka

Sobota, 21.11.2020

  1. Rzodeczko Małgorzata
  2. Kostka Beata
  3. Jarosz Bernadeta
  4. Stojałowska Marta

 

SPRZĄTANIE  KOŚCIOŁA - SŁAWIKÓW

sobota godz. 800

 

Sobota, 28.11.2020

  1. Werner Monika
  2. Lachowska Gabriela
  3. Janeta Gabriela
  4. Janeta Sonia

Sobota, 05.12.2020

  1. Fitzon Irena
  2. Krybus Dorota
  3. Krettek Alina
  4. Krettek Viktoria

Sobota, 12.12.2020

  1. Buchta Wioleta
  2. Buchta Kamila
  3. Kordula Beata
  4. Koczy Agnieszka

Sobota, 19.12.2020

  1. Siwoń Karina
  2. Maleika Daniela
  3. Maleika Magdalena
  4. Piechulla Ewelina

Środa, 23.12.2020

  1. Depta Grażyna
  2. Depta Judyta
  3. Kłosek Barbara
  4. Warzecha Joanna

Sobota, 02.01.2021

  1. Grabowska Sabina
  2. Sługa Ewa
  3. Zaremba Katarzyna
  4. Morawin Anna

Sobota, 09.01.2021

  1. Kłosek Maria
  2. Baron Sabina
  3. Waskin Maria
  4. Waskin Wiktoria

Sobota, 16.01.2021

  1. Friedek Agata
  2. Czech Barbara
  3. Czech Katarzyna
  4. Skupch Teresa

Sobota, 23.01.2021

  1. Blana Urszula
  2. Blana Izabela
  3. Sochiera Martyna
  4. Maleika Estera

Sobota, 06.02.2021

  1. Grabowska Aniela
  2. Tchórz Alina
  3. Jasny Gizela
  4. Jasny Katarzyna

Sobota, 13.02.2021

  1. Wolny Iwona
  2. Sługa Anna
  3. Sługa Magdalena
  4. Cichowska Marzena

Sobota, 20.02.2021

  1. Szubert Marzena
  2. Posłuszny Barbara
  3. Latacz Teresa
  4. Pilich Agnieszka

Sobota, 27.02.2021

  1. Ceda Beata
  2. Sontowska Elżbieta
  3. Urbisz Krystyna
  4. Rzodeczko Irena

Sobota, 06.03.2021

  1. Wardenga Irena
  2. Komor Agnieszka
  3. Pajunk Katarzyna
  4. Zaremba Romana

Sobota, 13.03.2021

  1. Maleika Adriana
  2. Maleika Anna
  3. Maleika Oliwia
  4. Pordzik Magdalena

Sobota, 20.03.2021

  1. Grochol Helena
  2. Werner Sybilla
  3. Zaremba Adelajda
  4. Rzodeczko Ilona

Sobota, 27.03.2021

  1. Krawiec Jadwiga
  2. Smajda Magdalena
  3. Cichoń Teresa
  4. Mikołajec Bożena

Sobota, 03.04.2021

  1. Krybus Daniela
  2. Krybus Irena
  3. Ignacy Mariola
  4. Wochnik Maria

Sobota, 10.04.2021

  1. Smajda Janina
  2. Zyśk Krystyna
  3. Pajunk Lucyna
  4. Pajunk Wioleta

Sobota, 17.04.2021

  1. Wochnik Jennifer
  2. Szefler Justyna
  3. Sochiera Brygida
  4. Dyjak Anna

Sobota, 24.04.2021

  1. Wieczorek Marzena
  2. Ogurek Małgorzata
  3. Żebrowska Halina
  4. Matlong Beata

Sobota, 01.05.2021

  1. Kordula Edyta
  2. Filipczyk Aneta
  3. Pajkert Agata
  4. Spleśniały Agnieszka

Sobota, 08.05.2021

  1. Kicka Lidia
  2. Kicka Dominika
  3. Zaremba Renata
  4. Winiarska Krystyna

Sobota, 15.05.2021

  1. Kłosek Renata
  2. Nosol Weronika
  3. Lampka Kornelia
  4. Lampka Sabina

 

 

SPRZĄTANIE  KOŚCIOŁA - MIEJSCE  ODRZAŃSKIE

sobota godz. 900

 

SOBOTA, 01.08.2020   Kusnierz Barbara – Cynar Iwona

SOBOTA, 08.08.2020    Mroczko Gabriela – Mroczko Angelika

SOBOTA, 15.08.2020     Rusz Ewa – Dyjak Barbara

SOBOTA, 22.08.2020     Blana Eryka – Blana Anna – Blana Sabina

SOBOTA, 29.08.2020     Świentek Krystyna – Wałach Teresa

SOBOTA, 05.09.2020     Piechulla Teresa – Miłek Anna

SOBOTA, 12.09.2020    Miłek Irena – Miłek Anna

SOBOTA, 19.09.2020     Izaak Aneta – Basista Gabriela

SOBOTA, 26.09.2020     Namysło Irena – Golasz Aldona  

SOBOTA, 03.10.2020     Ceda Anna – Ceda Patrycja

SOBOTA, 10.10.2020    Kicler Agnieszka – Blacha Małgorzata

SOBOTA, 17.10.2020     Przybyła Sabina – Kustos Karina

Podlasin Anna – Pieruszka Irena

Sługocki Anna – Sługocki Iwona

Depta Dorota – Depta Irena

Bzura Janina – Bzura Katarzyna

Kapica Lidia – Kapica Katarzyna

Mrowiec Sylwia – Mrowiec Patrycja

Pieruszka Karina – Pieruszka Adrianna

Kirchniawy Maria – Kirchniawy Karolina

Obrusnik Joanna – Kawulak Irena

Wąsik Krystyna – Dworok Barbara

Grochol Dorota – Sluga Gertruda

Pieruszka Sylwia – Jawor Irena

Sosna Bożena – Sosna Żaneta

Żydziak Joanna – Żydziak Andrea

Jakubczyk Małgorzata – Jakubczyk Kamila